HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After June 20, 2020
G & G Dozer Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19Joe GorbyBartlesville, OK1222191-
250David YoungDewey, OK 12216724
312Cory GreenNowata, OK 12216724
4MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS 12216724
599Gary GorbyCaney, KS 12216526
6B1Dustin BolsterBelle Plaine, KS 2215932
751Andy GerstenkornIndependence, KS 11215338
847Jerry WintersNowata, OK 1213853
97DDusty LeonardMarysville, KS111110091
1042Jerry MorganFort Scott, KS 11184107
1199GBrandon GivensPerry, OK 11184107
1225SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO 1181110
1336Jason RedmanSapulpa, OK 1176115
1449Eddie MartinStilwell, OK 1174117
1521DMark DayeWebb City, MO 170121
16311Adam SchragHutchinson, KS 168123
1721Brandon ArthertonTyro, KS 162129
1888SRichard SheplerSapulpa, OK 160131
194CCole McDanielClay Center, KS 158133
 
Patriot Service USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS2333295-
222Brian Swann 33325837
397DDanny DinneenArkansas City, KS 13324451
437Blake FordSedan, KS 2322570
521Jacob EllisonChanute, KS 122163132
61SSNick ArthertonBartlesville, OK 22159136
797Brian JacksonPonca City, OK 22148147
879Shane BallewCherryvale, KS 12148147
98Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO1111100195
1039Stephen MuilenburgSparta, MO 11195200
1122GTrent GriggsOchelata, OK 11195200
128Mitch CoulterFt Scott, KS 11191204
1323JRBryce WeldonChanute, KS 11191204
1401Kason CarrollWichita, KS 11184211
1598KKenton AllenChanute, KS 11184211
1615XTony MeltonIndependence, KS 1178217
1712Brandon FogleOchelata, OK 1176219
1810Josh MatthewsWann, OK 1174221
1911Tyler GriggsDewey, OK 1174221
2025Darren RayWann, OK 168227
2110Jacob Magee 45250
 
D & G Contracting Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111Ty JoyceBuffalo, KS1222195-
210Jerry ReevesWann, OK 22218213
33Trenton WilsonChanute, KS112217223
49Bobby EdwardsSouth Coffeyville, OK 12217223
58Mike LoweryWichita, KS 12215639
635Todd DeringerArk City, KS 2215441
7202Zach TraylorFredonia, KS 11113659
84Curtis Wilson JrChanute, KS 11113263
922KKacey RoweBartlesville, OK 110392
1022LJoshua HollerCaney, KS 90105
116Cayden VanceChanute, KS 11184111
1219willie carrollIndependence, KS 1181114
13316Taylor RussellHaysville, OK 1178117
1435Kyle DerringerArkansas City, KS 1176119
1578Garrett WaunCherryvale, KS 1174121
1636Jonathan CullerColony, KS 1174121
1721Austin MayWichita, KS 170125
186XChad SmithLaHarpe, KS 170125
1951GGabrielle HoppockBartlesville, OK 168127
2018Paul LambSouth Coffeyville, OK 168127
2117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS 166129
2251Zach LongNeodesha, KS 164131
2306Jonathan DunnSouth Coffeyville, OK 162133
2403Tyce MarpleAltoona, KS 160135
2588Jimmy BurressWichita, KS 45150
267RJacob RionMound valley, KS 45150
 
Tomís Auto Services Factory Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK2333295-
22KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK13332905
33Derrek WilsonChanute, KS 33326233
44Coy ClarkNowata, OK 23325639
54TZach TrimmThayer, KS 12322867
632XDustin Ward 12321976
720BDKaleb HullDewey, OK 2321778
845Brandon LaytonCaney, KS 2320491
9C3Aaron ClarkNowata, OK 12181114
1038Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS 22154141
11Z63Zach LongNeodesha, KS 12142153
1280Rick StongSouth Coffeyville, OK 12140155
1311HDalton HoppockBartlesville, OK 111132163
14237Randy YoungCaney, KS 2128167
1546Amber WrightDewey, OK 2124171
163PMatt PowellIndependence, KS 11119176
17101GDarren GordonBartlesville, OK 11191204
1813Ethan VanceChanute, KS 1181214
19G0Shannon KnisleyJoplin, MO 170225
2022RMatt RoweBartelsville, OK 170225
2122Rodney ClineFort Scott, KS 155240
223MLonnie MillicanCopan, OK 45250