Enduro Special Results

Print this page
November 12, 2016

Caney Valley Speedway

Enduro Special 11/12/2016

Results - All Classes

 

Enduro Main

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Mike Lowery 8

2. Tasha Sanders 705

3. Troy Batson 39

4. Adam Jones 88J

5. Chris Mason 95

6. Jeremy Wilson 14

7. Chris Main 691

8. Scott Stuart 74

9. Laike Wilhelm 22

10. Todd Truitt 38DD

11. Todd Wilhem 13

12. Cory Green 480

13. Tim Vangotten 73

14. Jacob Magee 10

15. Shawn Crowell 71

16. Todd Derringer Jr. 35

17. Wayne Mooney 006

18. Rick McKinnney 17

19. Curtis Wilson 140

20. Luke Phillips 31

21. Saxon Kuehn 24

22. Jonathan Whicker 73W

23. Aaron Kuehn 1

24. Thomas Campbell 911

25. Larin Lloyd 62

26. Justin Epperly 45

27. Rick Mueller 9X

28. Ryan Truitt 5

29. Joe Hale 7

30. Joe Orozco 72

31. Mike Twitchell 7T

32. Nathan Cosar 06

33. Jeff Griggs 1G

34. Norman Mackley 23

35. Cicel Moles 62M

36. Jack Bigley 02

37. Bobby McCullough 077

38. Preston Kuehn 7K

39. Matthew Alan Powell 3P

40. Tc Balthazor 7B

41. Blake Hooton 147

42. Benjamin Parson 64

43. Darren Ray 25

44. Hunter Hawkins 63

45. Nicholas Jackson 99

46. Travis Crawford 21

47. Lk Sisney Jr. 7L

48. Sam Shambles 69

49. Cecil Wilson 24K

50. Dustin Livingston 69DD

51. Tommy Morgan 20

52. Josh Shambles 08

53. Levi Hart 66

 

Factory Stock A-Feature

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Ryan Truitt 55

2. Mike Keever 2K

3. Joey Decoster 61D

4. Tony Melton 14M

5. Dustin Gordon 88J

6. Zoe Hannah 7h

7. Bryce Weldon 23JR

8. Leonard Bledsaw 3B

9. Tiny Joles 13J

10. Aaron Wilder 66

DNS Tray Roberts 05

DNS Paul Lamb 18

DNS Dan Cunningahn 61C

 

Factory Stock Heat 1

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Mike Keever 2K

2. Joey Decoster 61D

3. Leonard Bledsaw 3B

4. Tray Roberts 05

5. Tony Melton 14M

6. Aaron Wilder 66

7. Paul Lamb 18

 

Factory Stock Heat 2

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Ryan Truitt 55

2. Zoe Hannah 7h

3. Bryce Weldon 23JR

4. Dustin Gordon 88J

5. Tiny Joles 13J

DNS Dan Cunningahn 61C

 

Street Stock A-Feature

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Jeff Griggs 1G

2. Ray Roberts 0

3. Brian Jackson 97

4. Tony Jones 94

5. Terry Kuehn K5

6. Chance Bishop 06K

7. Matt Rush 55

8. Matt Cornett 24

9. Ken Colsten 49

DNS Cory Green 12

DNS Jimmy Harrington 61

DQ Jason Anderson 18

 

Street Stock Heat 1

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Cory Green 12

2. Matt Cornett 24

3. Chance Bishop 06K

4. Ray Roberts 0

5. Matt Rush 55

6. Jimmy Harrington 61

 

Street Stock Heat 2

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Jeff Griggs 1G

2. Jason Anderson 18

3. Tony Jones 94

4. Brian Jackson 97

5. Ken Colsten 49

6. Terry Kuehn K5

 

U.S.R.A B-Mods A-Feature

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Payden Phillips 31P

2. Daniel Anders 44

3. Rusty Skaggs 21rk

4. Scott Stuart 37

5. Gordan Goyer 28G

6. James Little 14

7. Matt Weintz 49

8. Matt Collins 20C

9. Chance Bishop B2

10. Chandler Jones 2$

DNS Randel Hamilton 55

 

U.S.R.A B-Mods Heat 1

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Payden Phillips 31P

2. Scott Stuart 37

3. Gordan Goyer 28G

4. Rusty Skaggs 21rk

5. Matt Collins H2

6. Chance Bishop B2

 

U.S.R.A B-Mods Heat 2

 

Driver Nbr

------------------------------ -----

1. Daniel Anders 44

2. James Little 14

3. Chandler Jones 2$

4. Matt Weintz 49

5. Randel Hamilton 55